Bus timetable
Off-peak journey times in minutes
-
0 mins
Service arrives at
Whitefoot Lane
-
1 mins
Service arrives at
Hither Green Cemetery
-
2 mins
Service arrives at
Pasture Road
-
3 mins
Service arrives at
Verdant Lane / Sandhurst Road
-
3 mins
Service arrives at
Sandhurst Road / Verdant Lane
-
4 mins
Service arrives at
Minard Road
-
8 mins
Service arrives at
Holy Cross School
-
11 mins
Service arrives at
Catford Road / Lewisham Town Hall
-
12 mins
Service arrives at
Catford & Catford Bridge Stations
-
13 mins
Service arrives at
Hilary House
-
14 mins
Service arrives at
Ravensbourne Park Crescent
-
15 mins
Service arrives at
Brightling Road
-
16 mins
Service arrives at
Ewhurst Road
-
16 mins
Service arrives at
Bexhill Road
-
17 mins
Service arrives at
Amyruth Road
-
18 mins
Service arrives at
Francemary Road
-
20 mins
Service arrives at
Ladywell Station
Connects to National Rail Connects to National Rail
-
22 mins
Service arrives at
Wearside Road
-
23 mins
Service arrives at
Lewisham Fire Station
-
26 mins
Service arrives at
Molesworth Street / Riverdale House
-
33 mins
Service arrives at
Lewisham Station
Connects to DLR Connects to DLR Connects to National Rail Connects to National Rail