Bus timetable
Please select a stop to view timetable.
-
Christchurch Road
-
Holmewood Road
-
New Park Road
-
Jebb Avenue / Brixton Prison
-
Blenheim Gardens
-
Rush Common
-
Lambeth Town Hall
-
Brixton Station Connects to Victoria Connects to Victoria
-
Brixton Road / Brixton Police Station
-
Villa Road
-
Loughborough Road
-
Groveway
-
Hillyard Street
-
Vassall Road
-
St Mark's Church
-
Kennington Park Post Office
-
Windmill Row
-
Kennington Lane
-
Fitzalan Street
-
Kennington Road / Imperial War Museum
-
Lambeth North Station Connects to Bakerloo Connects to Bakerloo
-
Baylis Road / Lambeth North Station
-
Baylis Road / Lower Marsh
-
Waterloo Station / Tenison Way Connects to Bakerloo Jubilee Northern and Waterloo & City Connects to Bakerloo, Jubilee, Northern and Waterloo & City
-
Waterloo Bridge / South Bank
-
Lancaster Place
-
Aldwych / Drury Lane
-
Holborn Station Connects to Central and Piccadilly Connects to Central and Piccadilly
-
Procter Street
-
Brownlow Street
-
Chancery Lane Station Connects to Central Connects to Central
-
Holborn Circus / Fetter Lane
-
Holborn Circus
-
City Thameslink Station